Vendite Australia

I nostri referenti per le vendite in Australia

 

Australia e Nuova Zelanda

Cathy Lau

Tel.:  +852 39 070 503
Fax: +852  39 070 507
E-mail: Cathy.Lau@binder-world.com

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Apr 26 2018 15:28:52
Module start 'content'
Timing: Apr 26 2018 15:28:52
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Apr 26 2018 15:28:52
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Apr 26 2018 15:28:52
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'ixXML Import'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Apr 26 2018 15:28:52
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZFind'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Apr 26 2018 15:28:52
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'LeadsExport'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Apr 26 2018 15:28:52
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'Translation'
Warning: PHP: E_WARNING Apr 26 2018 15:28:52
implode(): Invalid arguments passed in /kunden/459263_88131/ezsites/binder/live/var/plain_site/cache/template/compiled/head-0e32e94be11cfd6536ddad5bb5664404.php on line 765
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/ixezbinder/design/binder_responsive/templates/topnav.tpl:1[0] Apr 26 2018 15:28:52
Variable 'siteaccess' is already defined.
Timing: Apr 26 2018 15:28:52
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.2673 sec
Peak memory usage13,056.0000 KB
Database Queries493

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.02380.0180 2,786.54691,834.2773
Module end 'content' 0.04180.2254 4,620.82426,333.2148
Script end 0.2672  10,954.0391 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01104.1029350.0003
Check MTime0.00401.4987350.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00030.127210.0003
Mysqli_queries0.02659.89734930.0001
Looping result0.00341.27344880.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00220.812230.0007
TS cache load0.00130.486030.0004
TS context load0.00090.330330.0003
Template Total0.228785.620.1144
Template load0.00441.663320.0022
Template processing0.224383.902120.1121
Template load and register function0.00080.281310.0008
Override
Cache load0.00240.8842660.0000
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00090.325810.0009
Fetch class attribute name0.00160.6128160.0001
XML
Image XML parsing0.00010.046010.0001
states
state_id_array0.00271.0019420.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00010.0391220.0000
General
dbfile0.00070.2739230.0000
String conversion0.00000.001210.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
f7758bbf551d4c172f5b3525723d1024.jsJS2extension/ixezbinder/design/binder_responsive/javascript/jquery220.min.js
extension/ixezbinder/design/binder_responsive/javascript/libs/jquery-ui.min.js
extension/ixezbinder/design/binder_responsive/javascript/jquery.flexslider.js
extension/ixezbinder/design/binder_responsive/javascript/binder.js
extension/ixezbinder/design/binder_responsive/javascript/ixbinder.js
c8134b40e75540ae14246f9dd00c008b.jsJS2ezjscServerFunctionsJs::jqueryio
3d37de93e331d85f0b7c030cd7e409bb_all.cssCSS2design/standard/stylesheets/debug.css
extension/ixezbinder/design/binder_responsive/stylesheets/binder.css
extension/ixezbinder/design/binder_responsive/stylesheets/ixbinder.css
JS2extension/ixezbase/design/standard/javascript/ixezbase.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/ixezbinder/design/binder_responsive/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
18content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tplEdit templateOverride template
18content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tplEdit templateOverride template
3content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 41
 Number of unique templates used: 5

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs