Model FP 53

Important characteristics

  • Temperature range: room temperature plus 5 °C to 300 °C
  • APT.line™ preheating chamber technology
  • Adjustable fan speed
  • Adjustable exhaust air flap
  • Controller with time-segment and real-time programming
  • 2 chrome-plated racks
  • Class 2 independent adjustable temperature safety device (DIN 12880) with visual alarm
  • Computer interface: RS 422
Option model:
Voltage:

Details of the model

Select version

RRP* [?] Merken
Model FP 53
  • Rated voltage:230 V 1 50/60 Hz
  • Option model:

    Standard

  • Version: FP053-230V¹
  • Art. No.: 9010-0153
- +
  • Rated voltage:120 V 1 60 Hz
  • Option model:

    Standard

  • Version: FP053UL-120V¹
  • Art. No.: 9010-0175
- +
* Recommended retail price (Installation not included): local prices might vary based on the following factors
- Freight and transport insurance as all prices are ExWorks Germany
- Customs fees and local taxes
- Currency exchange rates

Technical data

The PDF data sheet contains technical data, options & accessories as well as services.

Download PDF data sheet >

Downloads

CO2 -Inkubatoren Serien C | CB

  • Category: Data Sheets
  • File type / size: PDF (123.83 kB)

CO2 -Inkubatoren Serien C | CB

  • Category: Operating Manuals
  • File type / size: PDF (4.18 MB)

CO2 -Inkubatoren Serien C | CB

  • Category: Technical Drawings
  • File type / size: PDF (95.16 kB)

CO2 -Inkubatoren Serien C | CB

  • Category: Technical Drawings
  • File type / size: PDF (67.89 kB)

CO2 -Inkubatoren Serien C | CB

  • Category: Case Studies
  • File type / size: PDF (305.24 kB)

CO2 -Inkubatoren Serien C | CB

  • Category: Case Studies
  • File type / size: PDF (1.24 MB)

CO2 -Inkubatoren Serien C | CB

  • Category: Brochures
  • File type / size: PDF (2.40 MB)

CO2 -Inkubatoren Serien C | CB

  • Category: White paper
  • File type / size: PDF (435.64 kB)

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Apr 26 2018 15:14:35
Module start 'content'
Timing: Apr 26 2018 15:14:35
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Apr 26 2018 15:14:35
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Apr 26 2018 15:14:35
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'ixXML Import'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Apr 26 2018 15:14:35
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZFind'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Apr 26 2018 15:14:35
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'LeadsExport'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Apr 26 2018 15:14:35
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'Translation'
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles Apr 26 2018 15:14:35
Could not find: javascript/jquery-ui.min.js
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/ixezbinder/design/binder_responsive/templates/topnav.tpl:1[0] Apr 26 2018 15:14:35
Variable 'siteaccess' is already defined.
Timing: Apr 26 2018 15:14:36
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.2401 sec
Peak memory usage14,592.0000 KB
Database Queries512

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.02370.0182 2,787.50002,055.1680
Module end 'content' 0.04180.1981 4,842.66806,986.0625
Script end 0.2400  11,828.7305 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00903.7658310.0003
Check MTime0.00321.3287310.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00030.137810.0003
Mysqli_queries0.040616.91425120.0001
Looping result0.00421.73035070.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00210.857830.0007
TS cache load0.00130.525930.0004
TS context load0.00090.355230.0003
Template Total0.201583.920.1007
Template load0.00441.844820.0022
Template processing0.197082.036520.0985
Template load and register function0.00070.290310.0007
Override
Cache load0.00241.0167940.0000
states
state_id_array0.00271.1321420.0001
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.00241.0123160.0002
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00010.0306250.0000
General
dbfile0.00090.3934240.0000
String conversion0.00000.001310.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
6b60bff628b484419cd4c7ddd9847dce.jsJS2extension/ixezbinder/design/binder_responsive/javascript/jquery220.min.js
extension/ixezbinder/design/binder_responsive/javascript/libs/jquery-ui.min.js
extension/ixezbinder/design/binder_responsive/javascript/jquery.flexslider.js
extension/ixezbinder/design/binder_responsive/javascript/binder.js
extension/ixezbinder/design/binder_responsive/javascript/ixbinder.js
extension/ixezbinder/design/binder_responsive/javascript/jquery.doubleScroll.js
c737f8568498940570d120a6e563c2e8.jsJS2ezjscServerFunctionsJs::jqueryio
79d5a76ffe51ec77fb6c658df6bd123f_all.cssCSS2design/standard/stylesheets/debug.css
extension/ixezbinder/design/binder_responsive/stylesheets/binder.css
extension/ixezbinder/design/binder_responsive/stylesheets/ixbinder.css
JS2extension/ixezbase/design/standard/javascript/ixezbase.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/ixezbinder/design/binder_responsive/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
21content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tplEdit templateOverride template
21content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tplEdit templateOverride template
3content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 47
 Number of unique templates used: 5

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs