Press Contact

Hello!

 

Your BINDER press contact will be happy to help you at any time.

 

BINDER GmbH
Frau Dorothea Fichter-Fechner
PR & Event Manager
Im Mittleren Ösch 5
78532 Tuttlingen
Germany

 

Dorothea.Fichter-Fechner@binder-world.com
Phone: +49(0)7462-2005-632

 

 

Would you like to automatically keep up to date on the latest news? Write to us and we'll include you in our press mailing list press mailing list.

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Apr 27 2018 04:48:12
Module start 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Apr 27 2018 04:48:12
Missing translation for message in context: 'lib/template'. The untranslated message is: 'The maximum nesting level of %max has been reached. The execution is stopped to avoid infinite recursion.'
Timing: Apr 27 2018 04:48:12
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Apr 27 2018 04:48:12
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'Content structure'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Apr 27 2018 04:48:12
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'Media library'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Apr 27 2018 04:48:12
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'User accounts'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Apr 27 2018 04:48:12
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'Webshop'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Apr 27 2018 04:48:12
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'Design'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Apr 27 2018 04:48:12
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'Setup'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Apr 27 2018 04:48:12
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'My account'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Apr 27 2018 04:48:12
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Apr 27 2018 04:48:12
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'ixXML Import'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Apr 27 2018 04:48:12
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZFind'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Apr 27 2018 04:48:12
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'LeadsExport'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Apr 27 2018 04:48:12
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'Translation'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Apr 27 2018 04:48:12
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/classes/datatypes' with comment: 'Datatype name'. The untranslated message is: 'Text line'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Apr 27 2018 04:48:12
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/classes/datatypes' with comment: 'Datatype name'. The untranslated message is: 'Image'
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/ixezbinder/design/binder_responsive/templates/topnav.tpl:1[0] Apr 27 2018 04:48:12
Variable 'siteaccess' is already defined.
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Apr 27 2018 04:48:12
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/classes/datatypes' with comment: 'Datatype name'. The untranslated message is: 'XML block'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Apr 27 2018 04:48:12
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/classes/datatypes' with comment: 'Datatype name'. The untranslated message is: 'URL'
Timing: Apr 27 2018 04:48:12
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.2393 sec
Peak memory usage13,056.0000 KB
Database Queries436

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.02610.0205 2,787.25391,790.0586
Module end 'content' 0.04660.1926 4,577.31256,323.7266
Script end 0.2392  10,901.0391 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01074.4634320.0003
Check MTime0.00361.5072320.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00030.107810.0003
Mysqli_queries0.031613.18964360.0001
Looping result0.00391.62104320.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00150.6422170.0001
TS cache load0.00050.2286170.0000
TS context load0.00030.1059170.0000
Template Total0.196482.120.0982
Template load0.00552.292920.0027
Template processing0.190879.747720.0954
Template load and register function0.00080.323910.0008
Override
Cache load0.00311.2815720.0000
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00120.487210.0012
Fetch class attribute name0.00190.7944160.0001
XML
Image XML parsing0.00050.214310.0005
states
state_id_array0.00391.6269420.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00010.0337250.0000
General
dbfile0.00090.3945260.0000
String conversion0.00000.001710.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
4f90c82f0e3e3eb26c5f654edaf146ee.jsJS2extension/ixezbinder/design/binder_responsive/javascript/jquery220.min.js
extension/ixezbinder/design/binder_responsive/javascript/libs/jquery-ui.min.js
extension/ixezbinder/design/binder_responsive/javascript/jquery.flexslider.js
extension/ixezbinder/design/binder_responsive/javascript/binder.js
extension/ixezbinder/design/binder_responsive/javascript/ixbinder.js
55b1aad2519ddee9d2964cfa34fbee50.jsJS2ezjscServerFunctionsJs::jqueryio
cc464ea3b18df3ec68f82895aa41d66b_all.cssCSS2design/standard/stylesheets/debug.css
extension/ixezbinder/design/binder_responsive/stylesheets/binder.css
extension/ixezbinder/design/binder_responsive/stylesheets/ixbinder.css
extension/ixezbinder/design/binder_responsive/stylesheets/us_binder.css
JS2extension/ixezbase/design/standard/javascript/ixezbase.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/ixezbinder/design/binder_responsive/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
21content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tplEdit templateOverride template
21content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tplEdit templateOverride template
3content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 47
 Number of unique templates used: 5

Time used to render debug report: 0.0005 secs