Vendite Asia

I nostri referenti per le vendite in Asia

 

India, Sri Lanka, Nepal, Bangladesh, Bhutan

Kulkarni Ravi Kumar

Tel.:  +91 (0) 897 600 1044

E-mail: Kulkarni.RaviKumar@binder-world.com

 

 

Sud-est asiatico

Daren Tan

Tel:  +65 9722 9138

E-mail: Daren.Tan@binder-world.com

 

 

Penisola arabica, Medio Oriente, Mediterraneo orientale

Manuela Bucher
Tel.:  +49 (0) 7462 2005-428
Fax: +49 (0) 7462 2005-93428
E-mail: Manuela.Bucher@binder-world.com

 

 

Russia e CSI/CIS, Bulgaria, Romania, Mongolia, Georgia, Turkmenistan

Raisa Churikova

Tel.: +7 (0) 495 988 15 16

E-mail: east@binder-world.com 

 

 

Cina

Sophie Hong
Tel.:  +86 21 685 808 25 808
Email: Sophie.Hong@binder-world.com

 

 

Resto dell'Asia

Cathy Lau
Tel.:  +852 39 070 503
Fax: +852  39 070 507
E-mail: Cathy.Lau@binder-world.com

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Apr 26 2018 15:28:12
Module start 'content'
Timing: Apr 26 2018 15:28:12
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Apr 26 2018 15:28:12
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Apr 26 2018 15:28:12
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'ixXML Import'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Apr 26 2018 15:28:12
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZFind'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Apr 26 2018 15:28:12
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'LeadsExport'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Apr 26 2018 15:28:12
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'Translation'
Warning: PHP: E_WARNING Apr 26 2018 15:28:12
implode(): Invalid arguments passed in /kunden/459263_88131/ezsites/binder/live/var/plain_site/cache/template/compiled/head-0e32e94be11cfd6536ddad5bb5664404.php on line 765
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/ixezbinder/design/binder_responsive/templates/topnav.tpl:1[0] Apr 26 2018 15:28:12
Variable 'siteaccess' is already defined.
Timing: Apr 26 2018 15:28:13
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.3106 sec
Peak memory usage13,056.0000 KB
Database Queries517

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.02570.0830 2,786.57815,225.7813
Module end 'content' 0.10860.2019 8,012.35943,075.7070
Script end 0.3105  11,088.0664 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01133.6247350.0003
Check MTime0.00421.3632350.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00040.113010.0004
Mysqli_queries0.083826.96945170.0002
Looping result0.00431.37665120.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00220.721530.0007
TS cache load0.00140.436730.0005
TS context load0.00090.292430.0003
Template Total0.257482.930.0858
Template load0.00531.690830.0018
Template processing0.252181.173530.0840
Template load and register function0.00070.232810.0007
states
state_id_array0.00381.2186430.0001
state_identifier_array0.00020.053120.0001
Override
Cache load0.00300.97921130.0000
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.00371.1833180.0002
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00000.005110.0000
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00010.0238240.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.00010.039910.0001
General
dbfile0.00140.4611240.0001
String conversion0.00000.001310.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
f7758bbf551d4c172f5b3525723d1024.jsJS2extension/ixezbinder/design/binder_responsive/javascript/jquery220.min.js
extension/ixezbinder/design/binder_responsive/javascript/libs/jquery-ui.min.js
extension/ixezbinder/design/binder_responsive/javascript/jquery.flexslider.js
extension/ixezbinder/design/binder_responsive/javascript/binder.js
extension/ixezbinder/design/binder_responsive/javascript/ixbinder.js
c8134b40e75540ae14246f9dd00c008b.jsJS2ezjscServerFunctionsJs::jqueryio
3d37de93e331d85f0b7c030cd7e409bb_all.cssCSS2design/standard/stylesheets/debug.css
extension/ixezbinder/design/binder_responsive/stylesheets/binder.css
extension/ixezbinder/design/binder_responsive/stylesheets/ixbinder.css
JS2extension/ixezbase/design/standard/javascript/ixezbase.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/article.tplextension/ixezbinder/design/binder_responsive/override/templates/full/article.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl<No override>extension/ixezbinder/design/binder_responsive/templates/content/datatype/view/ezimage.tplEdit templateOverride template
19content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tplEdit templateOverride template
7content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/header.tpl<No override>extension/ixezbinder/design/binder_responsive/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/header.tplEdit templateOverride template
28content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tplEdit templateOverride template
6content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tpl<No override>extension/ixezbase/design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tplEdit templateOverride template
3content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/ixezbinder/design/binder_responsive/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
3content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 70
 Number of unique templates used: 10

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs