Sales Asia

Your sales contact person for Asia

 

India, Sri Lanka, Nepal, Bangladesh, Bhutan

Kulkarni Ravi Kumar
Phone:  +91 (0) 897 600 1044
Email: Kulkarni.RaviKumar@binder-world.com

 

 

South East Asia

Guoshi Yun
Phone:  +86 182 173 510 35
Email: Guoshi.Yun@binder-world.com

 

 

 

Arabian Peninsula, Near East, Eastern Mediterranean

Manuela Bucher
Phone:  +49 (0) 7462 2005-428
Fax: +49 (0) 7462 2005-93428
Email: Manuela.Bucher@binder-world.com

 

 

Russia & CIS, Bulgaria, Romania, Mongolia, Georgia, Turkmenistan

Raisa Churikova
Phone: +7 (0) 495 988 15 16
Email: east@binder-world.com

 

 

China

Guoshi Yun
Phone:  +86 182 173 510 35
Email: Guoshi.Yun@binder-world.com

 

 

Rest of Asia

Karyo Ariizumi
Phone:  +852 3907 0505
Fax: +852 3907 0507
Email: Karyo.Ariizumi@binder-world.com

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Apr 26 2018 15:16:54
Module start 'content'
Timing: Apr 26 2018 15:16:54
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Apr 26 2018 15:16:54
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Apr 26 2018 15:16:54
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'ixXML Import'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Apr 26 2018 15:16:54
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZFind'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Apr 26 2018 15:16:54
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'LeadsExport'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Apr 26 2018 15:16:54
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'Translation'
Warning: PHP: E_WARNING Apr 26 2018 15:16:54
implode(): Invalid arguments passed in /kunden/459263_88131/ezsites/binder/live/var/plain_site/cache/template/compiled/head-afeca50a796bfb57bd0efaee0253328e.php on line 765
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/ixezbinder/design/binder_responsive/templates/topnav.tpl:1[0] Apr 26 2018 15:16:54
Variable 'siteaccess' is already defined.
Timing: Apr 26 2018 15:16:54
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.2532 sec
Peak memory usage13,056.0000 KB
Database Queries501

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.02380.0181 2,787.43361,834.6328
Module end 'content' 0.04190.2112 4,622.06646,452.4688
Script end 0.2531  11,074.5352 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00943.7128320.0003
Check MTime0.00341.3267320.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00030.135510.0003
Mysqli_queries0.028011.06585010.0001
Looping result0.00361.42694960.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00210.825630.0007
TS cache load0.00130.510830.0004
TS context load0.00090.346030.0003
Template Total0.214684.720.1073
Template load0.00451.786120.0023
Template processing0.210082.955220.1050
Template load and register function0.00070.280810.0007
Override
Cache load0.00240.9562720.0000
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00090.338910.0009
Fetch class attribute name0.00160.6454160.0001
XML
Image XML parsing0.00010.049310.0001
states
state_id_array0.00281.1116420.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00010.0296250.0000
General
dbfile0.00070.2935230.0000
String conversion0.00000.001210.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
d2dcf70e6386f62bbe7ff689990b5d64.jsJS2extension/ixezbinder/design/binder_responsive/javascript/jquery220.min.js
extension/ixezbinder/design/binder_responsive/javascript/libs/jquery-ui.min.js
extension/ixezbinder/design/binder_responsive/javascript/jquery.flexslider.js
extension/ixezbinder/design/binder_responsive/javascript/binder.js
extension/ixezbinder/design/binder_responsive/javascript/ixbinder.js
c737f8568498940570d120a6e563c2e8.jsJS2ezjscServerFunctionsJs::jqueryio
79d5a76ffe51ec77fb6c658df6bd123f_all.cssCSS2design/standard/stylesheets/debug.css
extension/ixezbinder/design/binder_responsive/stylesheets/binder.css
extension/ixezbinder/design/binder_responsive/stylesheets/ixbinder.css
JS2extension/ixezbase/design/standard/javascript/ixezbase.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/ixezbinder/design/binder_responsive/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
21content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tplEdit templateOverride template
21content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tplEdit templateOverride template
3content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 47
 Number of unique templates used: 5

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs